Clubmeister

2017

Herren 1. Christopher Liedtke
2. David Li
3. Fabio Schmitz
Damen 1. Jette Schulze
2. Julia Ley
3. Greta Rietdorf
Senioren 1. Reinhard Waier
2. Eberhard Groß
3. Joachim von Lauff
Seniorinnen 1. Leonie von Kleist
2. Barbara Oberkötter
3. Hedwig Verreschi
Jungen 1. Jan Schmidt
2. Luis Reina
3. Jonas Lalee
Mädchen 1. Finja Freese
2. Maja Schneider
3. Abelina Dalewski
Mädchen & Jungen HCP Kl.6 1. Robin Senft
2. Lasse van den Berg
3. Johann Kim
Clubmeister 2017

Zur Fotogalerie der Clubmeisterschaft

Clubmeister

2016

Herren 1. Tim Tillmanns
2. Ben Konzorr
3. Christopher Liedtke
Damen 1. Jette Schulze
2. Esther Remberg-Schimpf
3. Julia Ley
Senioren 1. Michael Staphylarakis
2. Frank Höhne
3. Gerhard Hofer
Seniorinnen 1. Jong-Suk Kim
2. Petra Bohse
3. Heike Hofer
Jungen 1. Fritz jun. Zickuhr
2. Laurenz Ruf
3. Kameron Jonathan Lalee
Mädchen 1. Katharina Tieves
2. Greta Rietdorf
3. Abelina Dalewski
Jungen HCP Kl.6 1. Lasse Van den Berg
Mädchen HCP Kl.6 1.Nina Schmitz
Clubmeister 2016

Zur Fotogalerie  der Clubmeisterschaft

Clubmeister

2015

Herren 1. Tim Tillmanns
2. Neal Leon Ulrich
3. Oliver Leffin
Damen 1. Julia Ley
2. Esther Remberg-Schimpf
3. Anna Geimer
Senioren 1. Dr. Wolfgang Friederichs
2. Jörg Voigt
3. Reinhard Waier
Seniorinnen 1. Elke Neumann-Drope
2. Petra Riethmüller
3. Monika Konzorr
Jungen 1. Tim Tillmanns
2. Fabio Schmitz
Mädchen 1. Julia Ley
2. Anna Geimer
Jungen
HCP KL.6
1. Carlos Hoffmann-Linhard
2. Felix Schneider
Mädchen
HCP KL.6
1. Helena Frechen
2. Linn Blaschke
Pitch Course 1. Maximilian Malcher
Clubmeister 2015
Jugendclubmeisterschaft
Seniorenclubmeisterschaft

Clubmeister

2014

Herren 1. Tim Tillmanns
2. Jörg Voigt
3. Torin Reich
Damen 1. Esther Remberg-Schimpf
2. Lita Samson
3. Iris Herzog
Senioren 1. Hamaz Ghazarian
2. Dr. Wolfgang Friederichs
*. Jong-Taek Hwang
Seniorinnen 1. Elke Neumann-Drope
2. Iris Herzog
3. Nung Ja Kim-Choo
Jungen 1. Tim Tillmanns
2. Torin Reich
3. Ben Konzorr
Mädchen 1. Julia Ley
2. Elena Reiter
3. Anahit Ghazarian
Alle Gewinner 2014
Damen-Clubmeisterin 2014: Esther Remberg-Schimpf
Zweifacher Champion: Tim Tillmanns

Clubmeister

2013

Herren 1. Andreas Häfner
2. Axel Baumann
3. Tim Tillmanns
Damen 1. Esther Remberg-Schimpf
2. Lita Samson
3. Anne Koenitz
Senioren 1. Stephan Fuchs
2. Luc Meganck
Seniorinnen 1. Nung Ja Kim-Choo
2. Petra Riethmüller
Jungen 1. Torin Reich
2. Ben Konzorr
Mädchen 1. Julia Ley
2. Elena Reiter
Jungen
HCP KL.6
1. Sebastian Zartmann
Mädchen
HCP KL.6
1. Tabea Tillmanns
Pitch Course Jungen 1. Nikolas Heller
Mädchen 1. Linn Blaschke
Clubmeister 2013
Clubmeister Senioren 2013

Clubmeister

2012

Herren 1. Arnd Knüppe
2. Holger Ballerstedt
3. Andreas Häfner
4. Tobias Schimpf
Damen 1. Esther Remberg-Schimpf
2. Mi-Ok Chang
3. Iris Herzog
4. Ellen Mancuso
Clubmeister 2012